Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Cat 1 Cat 2 Cat 3 Cat 4 Cat 5 Cat 6 Total
    Balvatika-III01280303009043
    I037905060330123
    II036803040430118
    III037202070460127
    IV0365070901400122
    V032303090790114
    VI038006070270120
    VII03770070410125
    VIII364051101390120
    IX38103090320125
    X03620140380114
    XI-Science1480306021078
    XI-Commerce01140020112029
    XI-Arts0103102008013
    XII-Science026103010209076
    XII-Commerce01130101009024
    XII-Arts01050102008016